Gå til hovedindholdet
MENU
Aula_close Layer 1
Mobil menu

Personale

Skolens personale kan kontaktes på AULA, eller ved at ringe til kontoret på 87535830 

 

  Alexia Christensen

  Sekretær

AN

  Allan Bo Nielsen    

  Lærer

AV

  Anja Stougaard Vindum

  Lærer

ATA

  Ann Taul Andersen

  Skoleleder

AK

  Anette Elmaa Kristensen    

  Lærer

BG

  Birger Visby Graversen    

  Viceskoleleder

BB

  Birgitte Brunsgaard

  Lærer

CY

  Cecilie Bomholt Yding

  Lærer

CK

  Christina Katholm    

  Lærer

CL

  Christina Helga Rønholt Lodbro

  Lærer

DA

  Dennis Friborg Andersen    

  IT medarbejder

ED

  Ellen T. Due

  Lærer (Barsel)

EA

  Else Andersen    

  Sekretær

EB

  Eva Bøstrup Mikkelsen    

  Lærer

EJ

  Evert J.W. Janssen

  Lærer

HM

  Hanne Alexandra Marx

  Lærer

HOV

  Hanne Overfeldt    

  Pædagog

HH

  Helle Hein

  Lærer

HJ

  Holger Jensen

  Lærer

JD

  Jasmina Djozic    

  Bod mutter

JP

  Janne Karina Petersen    

  Lærer

 

  Jeppe Gribsholt

  Lærer

KL

  Karina Aagaard Laursen

  Lærer

KS

  Karin C. Søe

  Vikar

KJ

  Katrine Monberg Jensen    

  Pædagog

KR

  Kent Rath

  Lærer

KM

  Kim Lars Mathiasen

  Pædagog

LJ

  Lasse K. Jensen

  Lærer

LS

  Lene Sørensen

  Lærer

LA

  Lone Andersen

  Bod medarbejder

LB

  Lone Brix

  Lærer

LP

  Lotte Engel Pedersen

  Pædagog

MA

  Mikkel Aslak Koudal Andersen

  Lærer

ML

  Maj Mariegaard Lorentsen

  Lærer

MH

  Mads Hauge

  UU vejleder

MQR

  Maria Filipsdatter Qvist-Rasmussen

  Pædagog

MR

  Maria Kristina Reinholt

  Lærer

MS

  Margit Skovgaard Toft

  Lærer

MMT

  Martin Møller Thomsen

  Lærer

SUND

 

  Sundhedsplejerske

MJ

  Morten Jensen

  Lærer

NA

  Nathja Højstrup Ankjær

  Lærer

NL

  Nicholas Christen Larsen

  Lærer

PJ

  Palle Hagbart Buus Jensen

  Pedel medhjælper

PT

  Pernille Toft Lehmann

  Lærer/PLC

RNY

  Randi Merete Nygaard

  Undervisningsass.

RK

  Rasmus Kløvdal

  Pedel

RJ

  Rasmus Bagge Jensen

  Lærer

RB

  Rikke Ullmann Bendixen

  Lærer

RP

  Rikke Pereira

  Afdelingsleder

RS

  Rikke Elmstrøm Suurland

  Lærer

SRR

  Sofie Roed Refshauge

  Lærer

SE

  Susanne Engelbrecht

  Børnehaveklasseleder

SR

  Susanne Rovsing

  Børnehaveklasseleder

SK

  Susanne Kallestrup Schultz  

  Lærer

TSN

  Tina Ceselie Sæby Nykjær

  Pædagog

TJM

  Tone Jermiin Moll

  Pædagog

TN

  Thomas Storgaard Nielsen

  Lærer

VH

  Valerie Ann Shanahan Henry

  Lærer

VG

  Vicki Vilsgaard Gorecki

  Pædagog